Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shandong Wantong Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Cylinder, Hook-Lift Hydraulic Cylinder, Garbage Truck Cylinder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hook-Lift Hydraulic Cylinder for Garbage Truck, Multistage Telescopic Hydraulic Cylinder for Tipper Truck Fe Type, Hydraulic Cylinder System for Dump Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Cylinder For Sanitation Vehicle Hook-Lift Hydraulic Cylinder for Garbage Truck

Hook-Lift Hydraulic Cylinder for Garbage Truck

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $100 US $90
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $100
100+ US $90
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200, 000 Sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Customized Size
  • Pressure: Medium Pressure
  • Acting Way: Double Acting
  • Application: Dump Truck/Tipprt/Trailer/Garbage Truck
  • Max Inner Tube Diameter: 170mm,180mm,195mm,200mm,210mm,etc.
  • Tipping Weight: 35~68ton
  • Trademark: WTJX / ODM / OEM
  • Specification: Set
  • HS Code: 841221
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, CE, ISO9001, Ts16949
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Stage: 3~5 Stage Cylinder
  • Mounting Distance: 325mm/345mm/425mm
  • Stroke: 750mm~7200mm
  • Transport Package: Pallets
  • Origin: Shandong Rizhao
Product Description
Company Introduction:
Shandong wantong hydraulic co., ltd. sets up in 1994, is a specialized custom hydraulic cylinder for tipper truck manufacturing enterpirise which takes up with design, manufacturer, sell hydraulic products. The company covers an area of 180,000 square meters, with 500 emplayees in it. There are 700 sets of manufacturing equipments, such as cold drawing production lines, surface treatment production line, boring and rolling production line, various of digital-control machining and testing equipment.
 
TypeItem NameBore Diameter
(mm)
Rod Diameter
(mm)
Stroke
(mm)
Mounting Distance
(mm)
Mounting Hole
(mm)
Working Pressure
(Mpa)
Working Temperature
(ºC)
Vertival Station Main Compressed Hydraulic Cylinder 2501502000  25-30---80
Vice Compressed Hydraulic Cylinder 1801251800  25-30---80
Safty Cylinder 40201203101625-30---80
Hanging Box Cylinder 402012054212.325-30---80
Gate Cylinder 6345145017153025-30---80
Multi-Stage Cylinder150/120/90140/110/75371016603025-30---80
Undergrond Station Lift Cylinder1409098014806021-30---80
Door Cylinder 50324407103021-30---80
Board-Cylinder 150/115/80140/110/70375017305021-30---80
Overall StationPull Cylinder100705359304016-30---80
Push Cylinder 1108080011004516-30---80
Tail Gate Hydraulic Cylinder63455208802516-30---80
Split Station Box Lock Cylinder63321404202516-30---80
Box-pull and Push Cylinder63322405032516-30---80
Lift Door Cylinder6335101015272516-30---80
Main Push Cylinder160110270033006016-30---80
Displacement Cylinder10070320038625016-30---80
Push Cylinder12590162521205016-30---80


>Professional manufacturer& supplier of Hydraulic Cylinders for more than 20 years;
>Hydraulic Cylinders Certification ISO9001:2008, SGS, TS16949, RoHS, CNAS Certification;
>Experience in export North America, Australia, Asia, Middle East, Africa;
>Hydraulic Cylinders can be Make according to client's requirements;
>The Hydraulic Cylinders can be used for Dump Truck, Tipper Truck, Trailer, Agricultural Machinery, Engineering Machinery, Garbage Truck, Landing Platform etc;
>We are the supplier of Sinotruk, CNHTC, CIMC, Wuzheng, Beiben Truck, Baic Group, FOTON, HOWO, JAC, Sichuan Hyundai, Dayun, Shanxi Automobile, most of famous truck manufacturing and refitting company use our telescopic cylinder as first choice.

Advantage
1, No. 1 marketing share in China
2, Delivery time: within 2 weeks
3,Output capacity: over 200,000 sets per year
4, High quality: the quality management system passed ISO/TS 16949:2009
6, Customizable: Non-standard sizes are also available
7,Small quantity is acceptable
8, Refund or replacement for any product faulty

Exhibitions& Customers:
>We are the supplier of Sinotruk, CNHTC, CIMC, Wuzheng, Beiben Truck, Baic Group, FOTON, HOWO, JAC, Sichuan Hyundai, Dayun, Shanxi Automobile, most of famous truck manufacturing and refitting company use our telescopic cylinder as first choice.
 
>We attended each Bauma exhibition, the world grade fair for construction equipments, building material machines, mining machines and earn much more opportunity to extend our business to oversea market.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Dina
Foreign trade sales
*From:
To: Miss Dina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now